РУ EN

Hot line phone +7 495 660 75 89

logo

PROFI. Education industry solutions

Project presentation in 2017 Download press-release 2016

Head of project

Tatiana Aprelskaya
aprelskaya@formika.ru

Commercial director

Alena Nekhorosheva
+ 7 (495) 981-50-00 (доб. 142) nekhorosheva@formika.ru

Marketing Communications and PR Director

Yulia Ostroukhova
ostroukhova@formika.ru, pressa@innoprom.com
  • WITH SUPPORT
  • WITH PARTICIPATION
  • Educational partner
  • Partners of the events
  • OFFICIAL HR-PARTNER
  • Partner of PROFI routes
  • Industry Partners
  • Informational partner

PROJECT GOAL:

Bring together buyers and suppliers of education industry equipment and software at the Main Industrial Trade Fair in Russia

2017 PROJECT THEME:

Engineering and Technical Staff: Demands, Challenges, Solutions.

SPEAKERS OF THE PROJECT

  • Vasiliy Osmakov

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Lyubov Yeltsova

    Deputy Minister of Labour and Social Security of the Russian Federation

  • Lyudmila Ogorodova

    Deputy Minister, Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation

  • Alexander Shokhin

    Chairman of the Presidential National Council for Professional Qualifications, President of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

  • Anil Menon

    Cisco Deputy Chief Globalisation Officer, Global President of Smart+Connected Communities (S+CC)

  • Matthias Shepp

    Chairman of the Board of the Russian-German Chamber of Commerce

  • Aleksandr Grubman

    Chief Executive Officer of Chelyabinsk Pipe-Rolling Plant, JSC

  • Vladimir Lebedev

    CEO of Kovrov Electromechanical Plant, OJSC

  • Victor Dyomin

    President of the All-Russian Public Organization "Union of Directors of Specialised Secondary Educational Establishments of Russia"

  • Andrey Rudskoy

    Rector of Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University (SPbPU)

  • Alexander Leibovich

    Chief Executive Officer of the National Agency for Qualifications Development

  • Alexey Borovkov

    Vice-Rector for Innovative Projects of St. Petersburg Polytechnic University, Co-Chairman of the National Technology Initiative Technet Working Group, leader of the "Factories of the Future" Project

  • Alexander Murychev

    Executive Vice President of the Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

  • Irina Voloshina

    Director for Development of Professional Standards of All-Russian Research Institute of Labour

  • Anna Shabarova

    Vice President of JSC "Russian Copper Company"

  • Robert Urazov

    Director General of the Union WorldSkills Russia

  • Arkady Zamoskovny

    Director General of the All-Russian Industrial Association of Employers of the Power Sector (RaEl Association)

  • Vitaliy Sergeev

    Vice-Rector for Research of St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

  • Alexander Shelupanov

    Rector of Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics (TUSUR)

  • Yulia Khanzhina

    Head of the Department for Support of the Staffing of Industrial Growth of the Agency for Strategic Initiatives

  • Sergey Gorny

    Chief Executive Officer of the Laser Center

  • Alexey Navrat

    Deputy HR Officer of STAN Group

  • Svetlana Chekletsova

    HR Director at System Operator of Unified Energy System, JSC

  • Dmitry Razumovsky

    Cisco Networking Academy Project Manager in Russia

  • Maria Yurgelas

    Deputy Director General of the Autonomous Non-Commercial Organization "National Agency for the Development of Qualifications"

  • Marina Pochinok

    Workforce Expert of the International Olympic Committee, Associate Professor of Higher School of Economics, business coach

  • Artyom Korolyov

    Director of the Nadyozhnaya Smena Charity Foundation

  • Marina Rakova

    Chief Executive Officer of the Foundation for New Forms of Education Development

  • Anna Grigorieva

    HR Manager of Stankotech, JSC

  • Svetlana Richkova

    HR Director of Russian Copper Company

  • Rosa Gabdullina

    Siemens Branch Manager in Ural Federal District

  • Andrey Bezrukov

    Head of the Committee for Regulating the Internal Market of the Association of Electronics Developers and Manufacturers (ARPE), Director for Strategic Marketing of the GS Group

  • Victoria Kazakova

    Deputy Minister of the Industry and Science of Sverdlovsk Region

  • Alexander Lugovtsov

    Deputy Head of the Academic Department of Engineering on the Basis of Sverdlovsk instrumental plant, OJSC; Professor

  • Darya Kryachkova

    HR-Director of Norilsk Nickel Mining and Metallurgical Company, JSC

  • Darya Kryachkova

    HR-Director of Norilsk Nickel Mining and Metallurgical Company, JSC

  • Valentina Chernykh

    Chief HR and Employer Brand Development Expert, SIBUR Holding, JSC

  • Alyona Masterova

    Head of HeadHunter Academy Project

  • Svetlana Kuzminykh

    HR Director of Chelyabinsk Pipe plant, JSC

  • Oleg Troshinkin

    Head of Trotec Representative Office in Russia

  • Nikolai Nasonov

    Laser Technology Skill Chief Expert of the Union "Worldskills Russia"

  • Dmitriy Glushko,

    Deputy Director General of the Young Professionals Union (Worldskills Russia)

  • Tatyana Kansafarova

    Executive Vice President of the Sverdlovsk Regional Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

  • Hannelore Kress

    Senior Researcher at BiBB – Federal Institute for Vocational Education and Training (Bonn, Germany)

  • Mikhail Zhukov

    CBDO at HeadHunter Group

  • Evgeniy Zakhlebaev

    Head of the Solar Mobile Project at St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

  • Бэлла Амхадова

    Начальник отдела подбора персонала и кадрового мониторинга ПАО «ГМК «Норильский никель»

  • Ольга Глазырина

    HR бизнес-партнер, ПАО «Энел Россия»



  • Sponsors
  • Partners
  • Media Partners
  • Business program partners
  • Organizers

  • Operator
  • TECHNICAL SERVICE
  • Recommended builder
  • Service Partner