РУ EN

Hot line phone +7 495 660 75 89

logo

Speakers INNOPROM-2016

  • Денис Мантуров
    Denis Manturov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Нирмала Ситхараман
    Nirmala Sitharaman

    Ministry of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of India

    Minister of State for Commerce and Industry of the Republic of India

  • Глеб Никитин
    Gleb Nikitin 

    The Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    First Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Георгий Каламанов
    George Kalamanov

    The Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Алексей Текслер
    Alexey Texler

    Ministry of Energy of Russian Federation

    1st deputy Minister of Energy

  • Карине Минасян
    Karine Minasyan

    Eurasian Economic Commission

    The Member of the Board – Minister in charge of Internal Markets, Information Support, Information&Communication Technologies​

  • Евгений Куйвашев
    Evgeny Kuivashev

    Sverdlovsk Region

    Governor of the Sverdlovsk Region

  • Алексей Абрамов
    Alexey Abramov

    Federal Аgency on Technical Regulation and Metrology

    Head

  • Михаил Аким
    Michael Akim

    ABB Russia / Association of European Businesses

    Vice President of Strategic Development / Chairperson of the Working Group on Modernization and Innovation

  • Александр Ануфриенко
    Aleksandr Anufrienko

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Head of direction "Internet-of-Things" at IT Cluster

  • Елена Артемьева
    Elena Artemyeva

    Internet Initiatives Development Foundation

    Фонд развития интернет-инициатив (ФРИИ)

  • Алексей Беляков
    Alexey Belyakov

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Vice-President, Executive Director of Space and Telecommunication Technologies Cluster

  • Андреас Бауэр
    Dr. Andreas Bauer

    International Federation of Robotics (IFR)

    Chairman IFR Robot Supplier Committee

  • Игорь Богачев
    Igor Bogachev

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Vice President, Executive Director of IT Cluster

  • Ральф Бендиш
    Ralf Bendisch

    Claas

    СЕО

  • Эдвин де Боэр
    Edwin de Boer

    Cisco Systems

    Head of EMEAR Supply Chain Operations

  • Андрей Бриль
    Andrey Bril

    the Government Guild of Managers and Developers of Ekaterinburg and Sverdlovsk region

    Authorised representative

  • Денис Вешкурцев
    Denis Veshkurtsev

    Sima Land

    CEO

  • Алексей Быков
    Alexey Bykov

    Shvabe-Design Ltd.

    Head of department for development of medical environment products

  • Кирилл Варламов
    Kirill Varlamov

    Internet Initiatives Development Foundation

    Director

  • Сергей Вологодский
    Sergey Vologodsky

    Industry Development Fund

    Vice-Director

  • Евгений Гашо
    Evgeny Gasho

    Analytical Center for the Government of the Russian Federation

    Expert of the Analytical Center for the Government of the Russian Federation

  • Прадьюмна Виас
    Pradyumna Vyas

    National Institute of Design (NID) (Ahmedabad, India)

    Director

  • Рама Гираво
    Rama Gheerawo

    Helen Hamlyn Centre for Design, Royal College of Art (London)

    Director

  • Борис Глазков
    Boris Glazkov

    Rostelecom

    Director of Center for strategic innovation

  • Сергей Горьков
    Sergey Gorkov

    Vnesheconombank

    Chairman

  • Николай Грачёв
    Nikolay Grachev

    Energy-Efficient Technologies Cluster

    Vice President, Executive Director of Energy-Efficient Technologies Cluster

  • Поль Грене
    Paul Grenet

    PTC

    Divisional Vice-President for the Europe, Russia, Middle-East and Africa zone

  • Антон Данилов-Данильян
    Anton Danilov-Danilyan

    Business Russia

    Co-Chairman

  • Энтони Грейд
    Antony Grade

    Renault

    VP, Design Programs, responsible for the design in Russia

  • Никола Гуэльфо
    Nicola Guelfo

    Giugiaro Design

    Head of industrial design

  • Пьерлуиджи Далла Роса
    Pierluidgi Dalla Rosa

    Binary Futures

    Interactive Designer

  • Чао Джао
    Chao Zhao

    Academy of Art and Design, Tsinghua University Beijing, China

    Head of Industrial Design Department, Director of Healthcare Design Innovation Lab

  • Марко Делаини
    Marco Delaini

    Fanuc Russia

    CEO

  • Виктор Дмитриев
    Victor Dmitriev

    Association of the Russian pharmaceutical manufacturers

    CEO

  • Олег Дунаев
    Oleg Dunaev

    Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation

    Chairman of the Logistics Committee

  • Альберт Ефимов
    Albert Efimov

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Head of Skolkovo Foundation Robotic Center

  • Сергей Жданов
    Sergey Zhdanov

    Rostelecom

    Business line Director Center for strategic innovation

  • Родион Заворотченко
    Rodion Zavorotchenko

    Crystal Technology Ltd

    Acting CEO

  • Ирина Ирбитская
    Irina Irbitskaya

    Center of Urban Competence of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration

    Director of the Center of Urban Competence of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration, ‎Architect-in-residence at the Center for Urban Studies, Moscow School of Management at Skolkovo

  • Игорь Караваев
    Igor Karavaev

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Vice President, Executive Director of Nuclear Technology Cluster

  • Эммануэль Руффо Кальдерон Домингез
    Emmanuel Ruffo Calderon Dominguez

    Domus Academy, Architectural Body

    TU Graz PhD Candidate in Eng Sc. MSc. BSc. in Arch. CAAD Futures / CAADRIA / SIGraDi Scientific Reviewer Senior Program leader Master in Product Design

  • Андрей Клепач
    Andrey Klepach

    Vnesheconombank

    Deputy Chairman

  • Алексей Комиссаров
    Alexey Komissarov

    Industry Development Fund

    Director

  • Рейф Коуплэнд
    Rafe Copeland

    Independent interdisciplinary designer and researcher

  • Евгений Кузнецов
    Eugeny Kuznetsov

    Russian Venture Company (OJSC)

    Director of Strategic Communications Department

  • Валерий Курочкин
    Valery Kurochkin

    Ural State University of Architecture and Art

    Professor, Ph.D. in History of Arts, Head of Department of Industrial Design

  • Виктор Ларионов
    Victor Larionov

    Business Russia

    Head of Business Acceleration Branch, Member of General Council

  • Винсан Лафлеш
    Vincent Laflech

    European committee for standardization (CEN)

    President

  • Сергей Ледовский
    Sergey Ledovskiy

    CEO. Karat NPO, Chair of the Council of Metrology for Energy Saving NP

  • Андрей Лоцманов
    Andrey Lotsmanov

    Committee for technical regulation, standardization and conformity assessment

    First Deputy of the Chairman

  • Уве Лойшнер
    Uwe Leuschner

    Deutsche Bahn Cargo Russia

    Vice-President

  • Джеймс Лютер
    James Luther

    Frog Design

    Industrial Designer, Creative Director

  • Михаил Макаров
    Mikhail Makarov

    Russian Foundation of Technological Development

    Vice-Director

  • Александр Мишарин
    Alexander Misharin

    JSC RZD

    First Vice-President

  • Карстэн Моннериан
    Carsten Monnerjan

    ItalDesign

    Head of Interior Design

  • Гурупрасад Мохапатра
    Guruprasad Mohapatra

    Ministry of Commerce & Industry, Government of India

    Joint Secretary

  • Алек Момон
    Alec Momont

    Frog Design

    Interaction Designer

  • Сергей Мухин
    Sergey Mukhin

    FESCO Integrated Transport

    Managing Director

  • Максим Науменко
    Maksim Naumenko

    Gazprombank Leasing

    Managing Director of Regional Network Development

  • Сергей Назаренко
    Sergey Nazarenko

    Scientific Technical Center of public joint stock company KAMAZ

    Cheif constructor of innovative products, Head of the project "Power effective automobiles KAMAZ-2020"

  • Виталий Недельский
    Vitaly Nedelskiy

    Russian Association of Robotics

    President

  • Оксана Панченко
    Oxana Panchenko

    Raiffeisenbank

    Member of the Board

  • Никита Пушкарев
    Nikita Pushkarev

    GEFCO Russia

    Sales Director

  • Хорхе Перез
    Horge Perez

    IED BARCELONA Istituto Europeo di Design, Educational Network

    Director I+ED Lab (Innovation & Education)

  • Измаил Петров
    Izmail Petrov

    United Nations Industrial Development Organization (UNIDO)

    National Energy Management Systems Expert

  • Владимир Пирожков
    Vladimir Pirojkov

    Prototyping Center of high complexity NUST MISIS/ Kinetics

    Product Designer, General Director

  • Олег Прексин
    Oleg Preksin

    Association of Russian banks

    Vice-President

  • Дмитрий Пумпянский
    Pumpyanskiy Dmitriy

    Sinara Group

    President of the Board of Directors

  • Алексей Репик
    Alexey Repik

    Business Russia

    President

  • Хуберт Ромберг
    Hubert Rhomberg

    Rhomberg Group

    Managing Director Rhomberg Holding

  • Елена Сантьяго Сид
    Elena Santiago Cid

    CEN/CENELEC

    General director

  • Сандро Сальмоираги
    Sandro Salmoiraghi

    Federmacchine

    President

  • Сергей Сергиевский
    Sergey Sergievsky

    MSC Software Corporation

    Dr. of Sc., Head of Business Development Department at MSC Software Corporation, Russia and the CIS

  • Илья Сёмин
    Ilya Syomin

    All Russia Public Organization “Delovaya Rossiya”

    Vice-President

  • Олег Сиенко
    Oleg Sienko

    URALVAGONZAVOD

    СЕО

  • Умеш Сингх
    Umesh Singh

    Ministry of Indian Railways

    Member of Railway Board

  • Валентина Славина
    Valentina Slavina

    BAUR

    CEO

  • Андрей Суворов
    Andrey Suvorov

    Kaspersky Lab

    Head of Critical Infrastructure Protection (CIP) Business Development

  • Владимир Сметана
    Vladimir Smetana

    Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

    Deputy Head of Commission on Machine Manufacturing

  • Мэттью Смит
    Matthew Smith

    Cisco Systems

    Global head of strategy and business development of industrial solutions and a comprehensive Internet

  • Александр Соболев
    Alexander Sobolev

    Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation

    Director of the Department of Public Policy in Higher Education of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation

  • Юлия Стефанишина
    Julia Stefanishina

    KPMG

    Major Projects Advisory, KPMG in Russia and the CIS

  • Сергей Сулимов
    Sergey Sulimov

    MMK OJSC

    Deputy CEO for finance and economy

  • Евгений Тесля
    Evgeny Teslia

    NP “Russian guild of property managers and developers”

    Vice-Chairman of Committee for energy efficiency and sustainable development

  • Ольга Ускова
    Olga Uskova

    Cognitive Technologies

    President

  • Раймонд Абу Фадель
    Raymond Abu Fadel

    AECOM Russia

    Regional Director

  • Владимир Федотов
    Vladimir Fedotov

    JSC "Didactic Systems"

    Director of regional development

  • Свен Флассхофф
    Sven Flasshoff

    VDMA Russia

    CEO

  • Др. Рейнхольд Фестге
    Dr. Reinhold Festge

    German Engineering Federation (VDMA)

    President

  • Александр Хайтин
    Alexander Khaitin

    Yandex Data Factory

    Director

  • Шив Хемка
    Shiv Khemka

    SUN Group

    Vice Chairman

  • Александр Ферль
    Alexander Verl

    Institute for Control Engineering of Machine Tools and Manufacturing Units (ISW)

    Chairman of the Research Committee of the International Federation of Robotics; Full Professor and Head of the Institute for Control Engineering of Machine Tools and Manufacturing Units (ISW), University of Stuttgart

  • Бернд Ханрикс
    Bernd Heinrichs

    Cisco Systems

    Managing Director Internet of Things EMEAR

  • Штефан Хёхбауэр
    Stefan Hoechbauer

    SAP

    Regional President, Middle and Eastern Europe

  • Руслан Чернобаев
    Ruslan Chernobaev

    FineStreet Media Group

    СЕО

  • Юрий Черненко
    Yury Chernenko

    State Research Center of Russian Federation NAMI CSRAAEI

    Design Department Manager

  • Анатолий Чубайс
    Anatoly Chubais

    RUSNANO

    Chairman of the Management Board

  • Арман Шаккалиев
    Arman Shakkaliev

    Eurasian Economic Commission

    Director of the Department on Technical Regulation, Standardization and Conformity Assessment

  • Андрей Шаронов
    Andrei Sharonov

    Dean of the Moscow School of Management SKOLKOVO

  • Сергей Шашмурин
    Sergey Shashmurin

    Shvabe-Design

    Industrial Designer, Director

  • Маттиас Шепп
    Matthias Schepp

    German-Russian Chamber of Commerce

    Chairman of the Management Board

  • Максим Шерейкин
    Maxim Shereykin

    Technological Development Agency

    Director general

  • Андрей Шпиленко
    Andrey Shpilenko

    Association of clusters and technoparks

    Director

  • Андрей Шпитов
    Andrey Shpitov

    FESTO

    Head of Festo Didactic Russia

  • Андрей Шолохов
    Andrew Sholokhov

    PTC

    Country General Manager, Russia & CIS

  • Виктория Щербакова-Слюсаренко
    Victoria Scherbakova-Slusarenko

    Logistic park Yanino (Global Ports Group)

    CEO

  • Александр Шохин
    Alexander Shokhin

    Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

    President

  • Марина Эванс
    Marina Evans

    Airbus Group Innovations Russia

    General Director

  • Александр Яшкин
    Alexandr Yashkin

    FANUC Russia

    Sales manager


  • Sponsors
  • Partners
  • Media Partners
  • Business program partners
  • Organizers

  • Operator
  • TECHNICAL SERVICE
  • Recommended builder
  • Service Partner