РУ EN

Hot line phone +7 495 660 75 89

logo

Speakers INNOPROM-2015

  • Александр Михеев
    Alexander Mikheev

    Russian Helicopters (JSC)

    Chief Executive Officer

  • Александр Морозов
    Alexander Morozov

    The Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Director of transport and special mechanical engineering department

  • Алексей Комиссаров
    Alexey Komissarov

    Russian Foundation of Technological Development

    Director

  • Алексей Рахманов
    Alexey Rakhmanov

    United Shipbuilding Corporation (JSC)

    President

  • Алексей Тюпанов
    Alexey Tyupanov

    EXIAR (JSC)

    Chief Executive Officer

  • Арман Воскерчян
    Arman Voskerchyan

    Philips Russia & CIS

    Chief Executive Officer

  • Борис Муратов
    Boris Muratov

    Schneider Electric Russia & CIS

    Vice-president for industrial automation

  • Василий Бровко
    Vasily Brovko

    The Rostec Corporation

    Head of communications service

  • Василий Осьмаков
    Vasiliy Osmakov

    The Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Director of Strategic Development Department

  • Вели-Матти Рейниккала
    Veli-Matti Reinikkala

    ABB Europe

    President

  • Дитрих Мёллер
    Dietrich Möller

    Siemens Russia & CIS

    President

  • Михаил Аким
    Michael Akim

    ABB Russia / Association of European Businesses

    Vice President of Strategic Development / Chairperson of the Working Group on Modernization and Innovation

  • Василий Белов
    Vasily Belov

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Senior Vice President for Innovation

  • Дмитрий Ялов
    Dmitry Yalov

    Leningrad Region

    Chairman of the Committee for Economic Development and Investment Activities

  • Альберт Ефимов
    Albert Efimov

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Head of Skolkovo Foundation Robotic Center

  • Игорь Караваев
    Igor Karavaev

    Skolkovo Foundation

    Vice President, Executive Director of Nuclear Technology Cluster

  • Иржи Ланг
    Jiri Lang

    DuPont Schience & Technology Russia & CIS

    Chief Executive Officer

  • Максим Кузюк
    Maxim Kuzyuk

    Technodinamika Holding

    Chief Executive Officer

  • Михаил Аким
    Michael Akim

    ABB Russia / Association of European Businesses

    Vice President of Strategic Development / Chairperson of the Working Group on Modernization and Innovation

  • Николай Кутеев
    Nikolai Kuteev 

    Russian Technological Agency

    Chief Executive Officer

  • Рубен Варданян
    Ruben Vardanian

    Russian Venture Company (OJSC)

    President of the Board of Directors

  • Себастиан Шлюнд
    Sebastian Schlund

    Fraunhofer Institute (Germany)

    Head of Competence Centre

  • Сергей Катырин
    Sergey Katyrin

    Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation (CCI of Russia)

    President

  • Сергей Максин
    Sergey Maksin

    Shvabe Holding

    Chief Executive Officer

  • Айлин Сантей
    Aylin Suntay

    Gazprombank

    First Vice President

  • Сергей Некрасов
    Sergey Nekrasov

    Gazprombank

    First Vice President

  • Коджи Самукава
    Koji Samukawa

    FANUC Europe Corporation

    FA Division Director & Senior Vice President

  • Нимрод Козловский
    Nimrod Kozlovsky

    JVP (Israel)

    Partner

  • Марина Сухановская
    Marina Sukhanovskaya

    DTGroup GC - Development of Territories

    Director

  • Андрей Лоцманов
    Andrey Lotsmanov

    Chairman. The Technical regulation and standardization of the Ministry of Industry and Trade

    First Chair Deputy. Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs Committee on technical regulation standardization and conformity assessment

  • Артемий Кызласов
    Artemy Kyzlasov

    Titanium Valley Special Economic Zone

    CEO

  • Константин Фокин
    Konstantin Fokin

    National Association of business-angels

    President

  • Евгений Каблов
    Evgeniy Kablov

    CEO. Federal State Unitary Enterprise VIAM

    Doctor of technical Sciences, professor, RAS academician

  • Номура Дзюдзи
    Номура Дзюдзи

  • Джефф Молобела
    Geff Molobela

    The South African Standards Bureau

    Chairman of the Board

  • Чжан Сяоган
    Zhang Xiaogang

    The International Organization for Standardization (ISO)

    President

  • Ирина Булгакова
    Irina Bulgakova

    ESCO Russia Association of energy service companies

    CEO

  • Андрей Бриль
    Andrey Bril

    the Government Guild of Managers and Developers of Ekaterinburg and Sverdlovsk region

    Authorised representative

  • Александр Горный
    Alexander Gorniy

    Mail.Ru Group

    IT-Director

  • Александр Галицкий
    Alexander Galitzky

    Almaz Capital

    Founder

  • Алексей Абрамов
    Alexey Abramov

    Federal Technical Regulation and Metrology Agency

    Head

  • Др. Элизабет Штампфл-Блаха
    Dr Elisabeth Stampfl-Blaha

    The Austrian Standards Institute

    Vice-President. ISO, Director

  • Охаси Ивао
    Iwao Ohashi

    Association of Industrial parks

    Adviser on Japan and APR

  • Сергей Ледовский
    Sergey Ledovskiy

    CEO. Karat NPO, Chair of the Council of Metrology for Energy Saving NP

  • Жуйсун Тань
    Ruisong Tan

    Aviation industry corporation of China

    President

  • Qin Sun

    China national nuclear corporation

    Chairman

  • Гашао Киуна
    Gashao Kiuna

    The Trans-Century Pan-African industrial holding/ The Kenyan Investment Council

    The Head/Member of the Board of Directors

  • Чонг О Пак
    Jong-Oh Park

    Member of the Board. International Federation of Robotics, , Director of the Robot Research Initiative, Professor. the Chonam National University (South Korea)

  • Анатолий Харлап
    Anatoliy Kharlap

    NOU Confederation of industrialists and employers, the Republic of Belarus

    Chairman

  • Рахим Ошакбаев
    Rakhim Oshakabaev

    National Business Leaders Chamber of Kazakhstan ‘Atameken’

    Deputy Chair

  • Sven Flasshoff

    German engineering workers guild VDMA

    Head of the Russian representative office

  • Бернхард Тис
    Thies Bernhard

    The European Committee for Electrotechnical Standardization (CENELEC)/German Commission for Electrical, Electronic and Information Technologies DIN and the German Association for Electrical Equipment, Electronics and IT (VDE)

    President/General Director and Chairman of the Board of Directors

  • Номура Дзюдзи
    Nomura Junji

    International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC)

    President

  • Аднан Далгакиран
    Adnan Dalgakyran

    Turkish Machinery Group

    Chairman of the board of directors

  • Франк Шауфф
    Frank Shauff

    The Association of European Businesses

    CEO

  • Алексис Родзянко
    Alex Rodzyanko

    The American Chamber of Commerce in Russia

    President

  • Вениамин Голубицкий
    Veniamin Golubitsky

    KORTROS

    President

  • Ндали Че Камати
    H. E. Ndali Che Kamati

    Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Namibia to the Russian Federation

  • Сунь Юнцай
    Sun Yongcai

    CRRC Corporation Limited

    Vice-president

  • Пишу Сунь
    Pishu Sun

    Inspur group Co.,LTD

    President

  • Др. Гуручаран Голеркири
    Dr Gurucharan Golerkiri

    Bureau of Indian Standards

    Engaged secretary

  • Владимир Саламатов
    Vladimir Salamatov

    World Trade Center Moscow

    CEO

  • Гашао Киуна
    Gashao Kiuna

    The Trans-Century Pan-African industrial holding/The Kenyan Investment Council

    Head/Member of the Board of Directors

  • Алекс Загускин
    Alex Zaguskin

    AZ Enteprise LLC/Sollers and Russian Machines

    Managing Partner/Ex-vice president

  • Никола Гуэлфо
    Nicola Guelfo

    Giugiaro Design

    Head of industrial design

  • Готтлиб Хупфер
    Gottlieb Hupfer

    Envirochemi GmbH

    CEO

  • Хуберт Кайбер
    Hubert Keiber

    Siemens

    Director of the Continuous Production and Drives department

  • Оливер Эдингер
    Oliver Edinger

    Vice-President

    SAP AG.

  • Оливер Штёкл
    Oliver Stöckl

    Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co.

    Senior Vice-President

  • Юрий Курилович
    Yuriy Kurilovich

    Bosch Rexroth LLC

    Director General of

  • Роберт Брайтнер
    Robert Breitner

    Russian-German Chamber of Commerce

    Executive Director, candidate of Philological Sciences

  • Ульрих Бентербуш
    Ulrich Benterbusch

    DENA

    Director

  • Андреас Бауэр
    Andreas Bauer

    Software Engineer, Application Manager


  • Sponsors
  • Media partners
  • Business program partners
  • Organizers

  • Operator
  • TECHNICAL SERVICE
  • Recommended builder
  • Service Partner