РУ EN

Hot line phone +7 495 660 75 89

logo

Speakers INNOPROM-2017

  • Денис Мантуров
    Denis Manturov

    Russian Federation

    Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Максим Орешкин
    Maxim Oreshkin

    Russian Federation

    Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation

  • Маджед Бен Абдалла Аль-Кассаби
    Majid bin Abdullah Al Qasabi

    Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

    Minister of Commerce and Investment

  • Султан Саид Аль-Мансури
    Sultan bin Saeed Al Mansoori

    United Arab Emirates (UAE)

    Minister of Economy

  • Мухаммед Бен Салех Аль-Сада
    Mohammed Saleh Abdulla Al Sada

    State of Qatar

    Minister of Energy and Industry

  • Халед Насер Абдалла Ар-Раудан
    Khaled Nasser Abdullah Al-Roudan

    State of Kuwait

    Minister of Commerce and Industry

  • Али Бен Масуд Аль-Сунейди
    Ali bin Masoud Al Sunaidi

    Sultanate of Oman

    Minister of Commerce and Industry

  • Зайед Рашид Аль-Зайяни
    Zayed Rashid Al Zayani

    Kingdom of Bahrain

    Minister of Industry, Commerce and Tourism

  • Бабатунде Фашола
    Babatunde Fashola

    The Federal Republic of Nigeria

    Federal Minister of Power, Works and Housing

  • Абдель Аль-Зайяни
    Abdullatif bin Rashid Al Zayani

    Gulf Cooperation Council (GCC)

    Secretary General

  • Алексей Кудрин
    Alexey Kudrin

    Center for Strategic Research Foundation

    Chairman of the Board

  • Алексей Текслер
    Alexey Texler

    Ministry of Energy of Russian Federation

    First Deputy Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation

  • Глеб Никитин
    Gleb Nikitin 

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    First Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Георгий Каламанов
    George Kalamanov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Александр Морозов
    Alexander Morozov

    Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Василий Осьмаков
    Vasily Osmakov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Любовь Ельцова
    Lyubov Yeltsova

    Ministry of Labor and Social Protection of the Russian Federation

    Deputy Minister of Labor and Social Protection of the Russian Federation

  • Пак Ро Бёк
    Park Ro-byug

    Republic of Korea

    Ambassador of South Korea in the Russian Federation

  • Мураяма Сигэру
    Shigeru Murayama

    Kawasaki Heavy Industries

    Chairman of the Board of Directors

  • Сергей Катырин
    Sergey Katyrin

    Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation

    President

  • Евгений Куйвашев
    Evgeny Kuivashev

    Sverdlovsk Region

    Interim Governor

  • Анил Менон
    Anil Menon

    Cisco Systems

    Senior Vice-President

  • Джон Тусилло
    John Tuccillo

    Schneider Electric

    Senior Vice-President

  • Штефан Хёхбауэр
    Stefan Hoechbauer

    SAP

    Regional President, Middle and Eastern Europe

  • Йошихару Инаба
    Yoshiharu Inaba

    FANUC Corporation

    Chairman and CEO

  • Сергей Горьков
    Sergey Gorkov

    Vnesheconombank (VEB)

    Chairman

  • Сергей Кравченко
    Sergey Kravchenko

    Boeing Russia & CIS

    President

  • Мартин Лундстедт
    Martin Lundstedt

    Volvo Group

    President

  • Му Ган
    Mou Gang

    Lifan Group

    President

  • Александр Мишарин
    Alexander Misharin

    JSC RZD

    First Vice-President

  • Энтони Грейд
    Antony Grade

    Renault

    VP, Design Programs, responsible for the design in Russia

  • Михаил Аким
    Michael Akim

    ABB Russia / Association of European Businesses

    Vice President of Strategic Development / Chairperson of the Working Group on Modernization and Innovation

  • Геннадий Жужлев
    Gennady Zhuzhlev

    Otkritie Bank

    Member of the Management Board, Head of Corporate Business

  • Евгений Касперский
    Yevgeny Kaspersky

    Kaspersky Lab

    CEO

  • Дэн Фрайссине
    Dan Frayssinet

    DP Technology

    CEO

  • Алексей Абрамов
    Alexey Abramov

    Federal Аgency on Technical Regulation and Metrology

    Head

  • Петр Фрадков
    Petr Fradkov

    Russian Export Center JSC

    General Director

  • Сергей Мацоцкий
    Sergey Matsotsky

    IBS Corporation

    Chairman and CEO

  • Вадим Швецов
    Vadim Shvetsov

    Sollers

    General Director

  • Светлана Баланова
    Svetlana Balanova

    IBS

    General Director

  • Мирослав Кафетжиев
    Miroslav Kafedzhiev

    Honeywell Russia

    General Director

  • Алексей Антипин
    Aleksey Antipin

    ULYANOVSK MACHINE TOOL (DMG MORI)

    General Director

  • Марко Делаини
    Marco Delaini

    FANUC Russia

    CEO

  • Алексей Патрикеев
    Alexey Patrikeev

    Shvabe

    General Director

  • Мэгуро Хироси
    Hiroshi Meguro

    Mitsui & Co

    Managing Officer, Deputy Chief Administrative Officer

  • Джо Гемма
    Joe Gemma

    International Federation of Robotics

    President

  • Александр Ферль
    Alexander Verl

    University of Stuttgart, Institute for Control Engineering of Machine Tools and Manufacturing Units

    Director

  • Мэттью Смит
    Matthew Smith

    Cisco Systems

    Global head of strategy and business development of industrial solutions and a comprehensive Internet

  • Сергей Недорослев
    Sergey Nedoroslev

    STAN Group

    President

  • Свен Флассхофф
    Sven Flasshoff

    VDMA Russia

    CEO

  • Дмитрий Пумпянский
    Pumpyanskiy Dmitriy

    Sinara Group

    President of the Board of Directors

  • Алексей Репик
    Alexey Repik

    All Russia Public Organization “Delovaya Rossiya”

    President

  • Владимир Лебедев
    Vladimir Lebedev

    Kovrov Electromechanical Plant

    General Director

  • Андрей Шолохов
    Andrew Sholokhov

    Russia & CIS at PTC

    Country General Manager

  • Маттиас Шепп
    Matthias Schepp

    German-Russian Chamber of Commerce

    Chairman of the Management Board

  • Виталий Савельев
    Vitaly Savelyev

    LLC Avrora Robotics

    CEO

  • Василий Бровко
    Vasily Brovko

    Rostec

    Director for Special Commissions

  • Алексей Боровков
    Alexey Borovkov

    Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University

    Vice-Rector for Advanced Projects

  • Андрей Суворов
    Andrey Suvorov

    Kaspersky Lab

    Head of Critical Infrastructure Protection (CIP) Business Development

  • Кирилл Варламов
    Kirill Varlamov

    Internet Initiatives Development Fund (IIDF)

    Director

  • Александр Хайтин
    Alexander Khaitin

    Yandex Data Factory

    Director

  • Дмитрий Песков
    Dmitry Peskov

    Agency for Strategic Initiatives

    Director of the Young Professionals Direction

  • Александр Шульгин
    Alexander Shulgin

    Familia Group

    Founder

  • Александр Шохин
    Alexander Shokhin

    Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

    President

  • Максим Шерейкин
    Maxim Shereykin

    Technological Development Agency

    General Director

  • Антон Атрашкин
    Anton Atrashkin

    INNOPROM International Industrial Trade Fair

    Director of Business Program

  • Александр Повалко
    Alexander Povalko

    RVC

    General Director, Chairman of the Board

  • Гашао Киуна
    Gachao Kiuna

    KenInvest

    CEO

  • Артур Хачуян
    Artur Khachuyan

    SocialDataHub

    СЕО

  • Антон Данилов-Данильян
    Anton Danilov-Danilyan

    All Russia Public Organization “Delovaya Rossiya”

    Co-Chairman


  • Sponsors
  • Partners
  • Media Partners
  • Business program partners
  • Organizers

  • Operator
  • TECHNICAL SERVICE
  • Recommended builder
  • Service Partner