РУ EN

Hot line phone +7 495 660 75 89

logo

Speakers INNOPROM-2018

  • Дмитрий Козак
    Dmitry Kozak

    Government of the Russian Federation

    Deputy Prime Minister

  • Ким Донг Ён
    Kim Dong Yeon

    Ministry of Strategy and Finance of Republic of Korea

    Deputy Prime Minister and Minister of Strategy and Finance

  • Денис Мантуров
    Denis Manturov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Minister of Industry and Trade

  • Василий Осьмаков
    Vasily Osmakov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Георгий Каламанов
    George Kalamanov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Виктор Евтухов
    Victor Evtukhov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    State Secretary - Deputy Minister

  • Олег Бочаров
    Oleg Bocharov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy Minister

  • Александр Морозов
    Alexander Morozov

    The Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Deputy Minister of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

  • Евгений Куйвашев
    Evgeny Kuivashev

    Sverdlovsk Region

    Governor

  • Михаил Иванов
    Mikhail Ivanov

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Director of Machine-Tool Building and Investment Machine Building Department

  • Павел Серватинский
    Pavel Servatinskiy

    Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

    Head of Metallurgy and Materials Department

  • Дзюнзи Цуда
    Junji Tsuda

    Chairman of the Board, Yaskawa Corp.

    President, International Federation of Robotics;

  • Александер ВИГАНД
    Александер ВИГАНД

    WIKA

    President

  • Стефан Лампа
    Stefan Lampa

    KUKA Robotics

    CEO

  • Ханс Фехнер
    Hans Fechner

    Siempelkamp

    CEO

  • Мартин Лундстедт
    Martin Lundstedt

    Volvo Group

    President and CEO

  • Базми Хусейн
    Bazmi Husain

    ABB

    CTO

  • Андрей Слепнев
    Andrey Slepnev

    Russian Export Center

    General Director

  • Анатолий Чубайс
    Anatoly Chubais

    RUSNANO

    Chairman of the Executive Board

  • Вадим Швецов
    Vadim Shvetsov

    Sollers

    General Director

  • Кирилл Комаров
    Kirill Komarov

    Rosatom

    First Deputy Director General for Corporate Development and International Business

  • Алексей Рахманов
    Alexey Rakhmanov

    United Shipbuilding Corporation (JSC)

    President

  • Юрий Шмотин
    Yuri Shmotin

    United Engine Corporation

    Deputy General Director and Chief Designer

  • Оу Ик Квон
    Odin Ohyig Kwon

    Daewoo Shipbuilding & Marine Engineering

    Executive Vice-President

  • Ми Хва Пак
    Mi Wha Park

    POSCO ICT

    Senior Vice-President

  • Зин Ёнг Хон
    Zin Young Hong

    Hyundai Wia

    Senior Vice-President

  • Дитрих Мёллер
    Dietrich Möller

    Siemens Russia

    President and CEO

  • Александр Гурко
    Alexander Gurko

    Co-director of the AutoNet working group

    President of the NP GLONASS

  • Кирилл Липа
    Kirill Lipa

    «Траснмашхолдинг»

    CEO

  • Ким Хён Чонг
    Ким Хён Чонг

    Hyundai Motor

    Первый исполнительный вице-президент

  • Станислав Воскресенский
    Станислав Воскресенский

    Ивановская область

    Временно исполняющий обязанности губернатора

  • Ма Ке
    Ма Ке

    Chongqing Lifan Industry Group

    President

  • Наталия Парменова
    Natalia Parmenova

    SAP CIS

    Director General,

  • Игорь Богачев
    Igor Bogachev

    Zyfra

    CEO

  • Янник Лепретер
    Yannick Leprêtre

    FIVES

    Innovations and Marketing Director

  • Синсукэ Сакахибара
    Shinsuke Sakakibara

    FANUC

    Executive Officer and Chief Technical Advisor of Robot Business Division

  • Бруно Шнекербургер
    Bruno Schneckenburger

    Yaskawa Europe

    President

  • Равиль Хисамутдинов
    Ravil Khisamutdinov

    KAMAZ

    Director of Technology Center

  • Кирилл Варламов
    Kirill Varlamov

    Internet Initiatives Development Fund (IIDF)

    Director

  • Александр Шохин
    Alexander Shokhin

    Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

    President

  • Дмитрий Пумпянский
    Pumpyanskiy Dmitriy

    RSPP

    Chairman of the RSPP Committee on Technical Regulation, Standardization and Conformity Assessment

  • Николя Флери
    Nicolas Fleury

    International Organization for Standardization (ISO)

    Deputy Secretary General

  • Франс Врейсвик
    France Vreiswick

    International Electrotechnical Commission

    Secretary General

  • Алексей Абрамов
    Alexey Abramov

    Federal Аgency on Technical Regulation and Metrology

    Head

  • Андрей Лоцманов
    Andrey Lotsmanov

    Committee for technical regulation, standardization and conformity assessment

    First Deputy of the Chairman

  • Дмитрий Колодяжный
    Dmitry Kolodyazhny

    United Shipbuilding Corporation

    Vice-President for Technical Development

  • Максим Зверков
    Maxim Zverkov

    ABAGY Robotic systems

    CEO

  • Антон Атрашкин
    Anton Atrashkin

    INNOPROM International Industrial Trade Fair

    Director of Business Program

  • Антон Мальков
    Anton Malkov

    Galaktika Corporation

    Board Member

  • Джонатан Спарроу
    Jonathan Sparrow

    Cisco

    Вице-президент компании по работе в России/СНГ

  • Андрей Духвалов
    Andrey Dukhvalov

    Kaspersky Lab

    Head of Future Technologies

  • Николай Легкодимов
    Nikolai Legkodimov

    KPMG in Russia and the CIS

    Partner, Head of Emerging Technologies in Risk Consulting

  • Андрей Шолохов
    Andrew Sholokhov

    Russia & CIS at PTC

    Country General Manager

  • Роман Петруца
    Roman Petrutsa

    IDF

    Director

  • Александр Тюнин
    Alexander Tyunin

    UMATEX Group

    CEO

  • Михаил Аким
    Michael Akim

    ABB Russia / Association of European Businesses

    Vice President of Strategic Development / Chairperson of the Working Group on Modernization and Innovation

  • Ермолай Солженицын
    Ermolai Solzhenitsyn

    McKinsey

    Senior Partner

  • Дмитрий Мраморов
    Dmitry Mramorov

    SKB Contour

    General Director

  • Штефан Тойхерт
    Stefan Toichert

    BMW Group in Russia

    President and CEO

  • Ральф Бендиш
    Ralf Bendisch

    CLAAS in Russia

    General Director

  • Анатолий Гайданский
    Anatoly Haydansky

    Aerocomposite

    CEO

  • Александр Бречалов
    Alexander Brechalov

    Udmurt Republic

    Head

  • Денис Касимов
    Denis Kasimov

    Clover Group

    CEO


  • Sponsors
  • Partners
  • Media partners
  • Business program partners
  • Organizers

  • Operator
  • TECHNICAL SERVICE
  • Recommended builder
  • Service Partner